Recent Posts

Pages: [1] 2
1
Accepted Applications / Re: Gang Application - Spiller
« Last post by Hazard on June 15, 2018, 08:05:13 am »
Accepted.
2
Accepted Applications / Gang Application - Spiller
« Last post by Spiller on June 15, 2018, 06:02:40 am »
Real Name: Privacy
In-game Nick: Spiller/Jazz_Thompson
Past nick(s): -
Date of Birth: 22-12-2000
Contact Information: Discord - Jazz#5285
Country/Timezone: India/GMT+5:30
Past gangs you had joint? (if yes, write reasons for leaving previous gangs): N/A
Playing VCCNR since: Almost a year ago.
Why do you want to join AF?: I was invited by Hazard.
Do you have ban history on VCCNR server? (if yes, explain): No, recently I was banned due to multi-accounting but got it solved somehow.
3
Accepted Applications / Re: Clan Application - KeN.
« Last post by Hazard on June 13, 2018, 12:51:13 am »
Accepted as Full Member.
4
General Discussion / Report our gang members here!
« Last post by Hazard on June 13, 2018, 12:18:09 am »
Gang Member Reports

If you caught our gang members using any hacks, insulting or rule-breaking so you can report them here.

Code: [Select]
[b]Nickname: [/b]
[b]Suspected reason: [/b]
[b]Evidence (proves such as videos, links and photos etc):[/b]
[b]Additional Information: [/b]

Things to remember

1 - Don't create a new thread. Just click the post button, copy paste the format and fill it.
2 - Don't insult or flame when you're reporting somebody.
3 - Be patient till the members discuss the reports.
5
Accepted Applications / Clan Application - KeN.
« Last post by KeN. on June 13, 2018, 12:13:00 am »
Real Name: Ali Afzal
In-Game Nick: KeN.
Past nick(s): PH4NT0M^
Date of Birth: 10 / 12 /2002
Contact Information: rajasulemanafzal99@gmail.com
Country/Timezone: Pakistan UTC+5
Past clans you had joint? (if not, so write N/A): SoA
Reasons for leaving past clans:
VC:MP History: Playing since 2016
Why do you want to join the AF?:I want to join AF because this is a good clan the leader is my friend.
What can you contribute to AF?: I will help the clan to have good members and I will be very loyal to the clan.
Do you have interest in Clan Wars?: Yes

Do you have ban history in any server? (if yes, explain): Yes, I was banned in ViceLand for death evade duration only one day. But it wasn't death evade, my PC was frozen.
7
Forum Games / Count to 100!
« Last post by Hazard on June 12, 2018, 11:49:16 am »
Okay! I'm starting - 1.
8
Help and Support / Help/Support Format.
« Last post by Hazard on October 08, 2017, 05:27:10 am »


If you have any questions or difficulties regarding the server, forum or discord. Please create a topic here and staff members will be there to help you as soon as possible. Please abstain from posting junk files or unwanted topics.

Regards,
Asian Force Management
9
Gang Applications / Application Format and Rules.
« Last post by Hazard on October 07, 2017, 12:49:25 pm »
Hello Buddy!

If you want to be a part of Asian Force so you can apply BUT after reading all the rules.

Rules

You should be well mannered and respectful to the whole community.
You must be over 12 years.
You have to be a smart person, don't talk with whom you don't know.
You must be active on discords and forums as well as on VCCNR server.
Hackers are not allowed, so if we figure out that you use hacks you will be immediately banned from our gang.
If your application got denied, you can re-apply after a week.
You must have average English skills.

After reading and understanding all the rules, if you think you're ready so go ahead and make a topic, fill the format below and create a thread.


Topic Title Style:
Code: [Select]
Gang Application - Your Nick.
Application Format:
Code: [Select]
[b]Real Name:[/b]
[b]In-game Nick:[/b]
[b]Past nick(s):[/b]
[b]Date of Birth:[/b]
[b]Contact Information:[/b] 
[b]Country/Timezone:[/b]
[b]Past gangs you had joint? (if yes, write reasons for leaving previous gangs):[/b]
[b]Playing VCCNR since:[/b]
[b]Why do you want to join the AF?:[/b]
[b]Do you have ban history on VCCNR server? (if yes, explain):[/b]


10
Information / Members list
« Last post by Hazard on October 07, 2017, 11:27:13 am »

Hazard / Wrath (UF)
-



Spiller (UF)
-
-



-
-
-



-
-
-

Pages: [1] 2

Shoutbox

View Shout History