Author Topic: Gang Application - Spiller  (Read 120 times)

Spiller

  • Gladiator
  • Newbie
  • ****
  • Posts: 1
  • Roleplayer
  • Location: IN
    • View Profile
Gang Application - Spiller
« on: June 15, 2018, 06:02:40 am »
Real Name: Privacy
In-game Nick: Spiller/Jazz_Thompson
Past nick(s): -
Date of Birth: 22-12-2000
Contact Information: Discord - Jazz#5285
Country/Timezone: India/GMT+5:30
Past gangs you had joint? (if yes, write reasons for leaving previous gangs): N/A
Playing VCCNR since: Almost a year ago.
Why do you want to join AF?: I was invited by Hazard.
Do you have ban history on VCCNR server? (if yes, explain): No, recently I was banned due to multi-accounting but got it solved somehow.
« Last Edit: July 19, 2019, 11:53:21 am by Hazard »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Hazard

  • Empire Ruler
  • Newbie
  • *****
  • Posts: 13
  • RELAX!
  • Location: Pakistan, PK
    • View Profile
Re: Gang Application - Spiller
« Reply #1 on: June 15, 2018, 08:05:13 am »
Accepted.
« Last Edit: July 19, 2019, 11:54:27 am by Hazard »

 


Shoutbox

View Shout History